2018 Teams


 High School teams and 
*Junior High teams
click here to refresh page

High School Teams Entered:
School Section HS Status
 

Team  (High School)

Area Verbal Confirmed
Old North League 2 Confirmed
South Jefferson 3 Confirmed
CNS 3 Verbal  
Team Proper-ly Trained 3 Verbal  
AWC 3 Confirmed
General Brown 3 Verbal  
BDWC 3 Verbal  
Lewis County 3 Confirmed
Adirondack 3 Verbal  
Armspin Army 3 Confirmed
Team Tim Tyler 3 Verbal  
Fulton 3 Confirmed
Newark Valley 4 Verbal  
Corning 4 Verbal  
Horseheads 4 Verbal  
FOS IV All-Stars 4 Verbal  
Team Titan Red 5 Verbal  
Team Titan White 5 Confirmed
Midlakes 5 Verbal  
Apex Wrestling Club (Black) 5 Verbal  
Apex Wrestling Club (Gold) 5 Verbal  
Tiger Elite W. C. 5 Verbal  
Palmyra-Macedon 5 Verbal  
Wayne 5 Verbal  
Superior Wrestling Academy 5 Verbal  
Imperial Wrestling Club 5 Verbal  
Lockport 6 Confirmed
Clarence 6 Verbal  
Team Niagara 6 Verbal  
Starpoint 6 Verbal  
Cobra Wrestling Club 6 Verbal  
Gouverneur 10 Confirmed
Team Kong United 11 Verbal  
Team Vision Quest CO Verbal  
Eagle Empire FL Verbal  
MetroWest United MA Verbal  
Doughboy Wrestling Club I MA Verbal  
Doughboy Wrestling Club II MA Verbal  
Dungeon Training Center MA Verbal  
Central Maine ME Confirmed
Phillipsburg NJ Confirmed
Raritan NJ Confirmed
Howell NJ Confirmed
Delaware Valley NJ Confirmed
Bound Brook NJ Verbal  
Nazareth PA Verbal  
Dallastown PA Confirmed
Mt. Anthony VT Verbal  

*Junior High Teams Entered:
School Section Status
  Team (Junior High) Area Verbal Confirmed
Old North League 2 Confirmed
South Jefferson 3 Confirmed
General Brown 3 Verbal  
Lewis County 3 Confirmed
Midlakes 5 Confirmed
Penfield 5 Verbal  
Superior Wrestling Academy 5 Verbal  
Apex W.C. 5 Verbal  
Tiger Elite W.C. 5 Verbal  
Wayne 5 Verbal  
Cobra Wrestling Club 6 Verbal  
North Country 10 Confirmed
Doughboy W.C. MA Verbal  
Bound Brook NJ Verbal  
Phillipsburg NJ Confirmed
Nazareth PA Verbal  
Mt. Anthony VT Verbal  

 


Contact email: 
Coach Conners:
PatrickCNY@aol.com

 

 

SombraSites Web Design